Management, Administration and Site Staff

AGP 6643 Steph Greenwood

Mrs Steph Greenwood

Headteacher

 AGP 4215

Mrs Stacey Hodson

Deputy Head & SENDCo

 

 AGP 4231

Mrs Sandra Hughes

Finance Officer

 

 

 

 AGP 4238

Mrs Michelle Warnes

Administrative Officer

 

   W Campion

 Mr Wes Campion

Caretaker

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Mrs Hazel Green

Cleaner

 

 

 

 

 

Mrs Chintala Cole

Cleaner

Class Teachers

  

 AGP 6642 Gemma Hillier 

 Miss Gemma Hillier

Class Teacher

 

 AGP 4227

Miss Sharon White

Class Teacher 

 AGP 4239

Mrs Karen Dawson

Class Teacher

 

Carley     

Miss Carley Rowland

Class Teacher

 AGP 4226

Mrs Caroline Bainbridge

Class Teacher

 AGP 4224

Mrs Holly Griffiths

Class Teacher

Mrs Heather Wilson - Teacher     

 Mrs Heather Wilson

Class Teacher

F Osborn

Mrs Faye Osborn

Class Teacher

 

 

     

Learning and Support Assistants

 

AGP 4229

Miss Sarah West

Learning Support Assistant

natalieallenscholey

Mrs Natalie Allen-Scholey

Learning Support Assistant

 

20190301 121448

Mrs Reham Panther

Learning Support Assistant

 

AGP 6639 Di McEwan 

Mrs Diane McEwan

Child and Family Support Worker

 

 

 AGP 4228

 Mrs Julie Clist

 Learning Support Assistant

 

  Avril 

 Mrs Avril Neal

Learning Support Assistant

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miss Sarah Whittaker

 Special Needs Assistant

 

 20190905 082607 2

 

Mr Mark Mullett

 Special Needs Assistant

 

 

 

R Righini-Nisbet

Mrs Rafaella Righini-Nisbet

Special Needs Assistant 

 

Charlotte

Miss Charlotte Green

Special Needs Assistant 

 20190905 082616 2

 Miss Josie Edwards

Special Needs Assistant

  G Hendry

Ms Georgia Hendry

Cabin Crew Assistant

Lunchtime Team

H Piper

Mrs Helena Piper

Senior

Lunchtime Supervisor

 J Franklin

Mrs Julie Franklin

Lunchtime Supervisory

Assistant

 N Cawte

Miss Natalie Cawte

Lunchtime Supervisory

Assistant

Mrs Mandy Campbell

Lunchtime Supervisory

Assistant

Mrs Christine Gilliland

Lunchtime Supervisory

Assistant

 

Lunchtime Supervisory

Assistant